Tel:+86-755-32883838

English

 

 

Products

Your present location:Home >> Products >>10G Series

SFP+

The 10G SFP+ transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML lase...

BIDI SFP+

The BIDI SFP+ series single mode transceiver is small form factor pluggable module for duplex optical dat...

CWDM SFP+

The CWDM SFP+ transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML las...

DWDM SFP+

The DWDM SFP+ transceiver consists of two sections: The transmitter section incorporates a colded EML las...